Loading...

Search results

7533

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07400 Alcudia Südost
Ausgezeichnete Wohnung in erster Meereslinie in Puerto de Alcúdia
4 Rm.
ca. 106 m²
690.000 EUR
(~ 6.509 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07460 Pollensa Nord
Wunderschöne Finca mit Pool und Ferienvermietungslizenz in Pollensa, Mallorca
5 Rm.
ca. 303 m²
ca. 13,365 m²
1.800.000 EUR
(~ 5.941 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07460 Pollensa Nord
Traumhaft gelegene mediterrane Finca im pittoresken Vall d'Axartell in zwischen Pollensa und Campanet mit ETV-Ferienvermietungslizenz
6 Rm.
ca. 540 m²
ca. 53,600 m²
5.000.000 EUR
(~ 9.259 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
07460 Pollensa Nord
Traumhaft gelegene mediterrane Finca im pittoresken Vall d'Axartell in zwischen Pollensa und Campanet
6 Rm.
ca. 540 m²
ca. 53,600 m²
9.500 EUR
Cold rent
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07579 Betlem Nordost
Spektakuläre und moderne Villa mit atemberaubendem Blick auf das Meer in Betlem
5 Rm.
ca. 300 m²
ca. 839 m²
2.950.000 EUR
(~ 9.833 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
Fantastische Wohnung in neuer und moderner Urbanisation in der Nähe des Meeres in Cala Ratjada
3 Rm.
ca. 108 m²
489.000 EUR
(~ 4.528 EUR/m²)
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
3 Rm.
ca. 101 m²
482.000 EUR
(~ 4.772 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
3 Rm.
ca. 101 m²
467.000 EUR
(~ 4.624 EUR/m²)
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
3 Rm.
ca. 107 m²
493.000 EUR
(~ 4.607 EUR/m²)
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
3 Rm.
ca. 115 m²
545.000 EUR
(~ 4.739 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment