Loading...

Search results

7531

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
Fantastische Luxusvilla in neuer und moderner Urbanisation in Strandnähe in Cala Ratjada, Mallorca
4 Rm.
ca. 250 m²
ca. 380 m²
1.073.000 EUR
(~ 4.292 EUR/m²)
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
4 Rm.
ca. 250 m²
ca. 345 m²
1.042.000 EUR
(~ 4.168 EUR/m²)
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
4 Rm.
ca. 232 m²
ca. 280 m²
877.000 EUR
(~ 3.780 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
4 Rm.
ca. 232 m²
ca. 275 m²
875.000 EUR
(~ 3.772 EUR/m²)
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
4 Rm.
ca. 232 m²
ca. 280 m²
877.000 EUR
(~ 3.780 EUR/m²)
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
4 Rm.
ca. 232 m²
ca. 275 m²
875.000 EUR
(~ 3.772 EUR/m²)
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
5 Rm.
ca. 333 m²
ca. 340 m²
1.168.000 EUR
(~ 3.508 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
5 Rm.
ca. 333 m²
ca. 320 m²
1.130.000 EUR
(~ 3.393 EUR/m²)
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
5 Rm.
ca. 309 m²
ca. 260 m²
970.000 EUR
(~ 3.139 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07590 Cala Ratjada Nordost
Fantastische Luxus-Erdgeschosswohnung in neuer und moderner Urbanisation in Strandnähe in Cala Ratjada, Mallorca
3 Rm.
ca. 99 m²
650.000 EUR
(~ 6.566 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment