Loading...

Search results

7625

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
10629 Berlin Charlottenburg
Lichtdurchflutetes Dachgeschoss-Appartement in Top-City-Lage mit Aufzug und großer Süd-Terrasse
3 Rm.
ca. 130 m²
895.000 EUR
(~ 6.885 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
10719 Berlin Wilmersdorf
Stilvolle 2-Zimmer-Wohnung mit Fußbodenheizung
2 Rm.
ca. 77.57 m²
615.000 EUR
(~ 7.987 EUR/m²)
Property Image
10717 Berlin Wilmersdorf
No commission for the buyer - luxury units, flooded with light and perfectly proportioned, each approximately 56m²
2 Rm.
ca. 56.4 m²
569.000 EUR
(~ 10.161 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
10717 Berlin Wilmersdorf
No commission for the buyer - Barrier-free living with private outdoor area and entrance
2 Rm.
ca. 57.66 m²
475.000 EUR
(~ 8.333 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
12107 Berlin / Mariendorf Mariendorf
Vielseitigkeit und moderne Ansprüche umsetzen
5 Rm.
ca. 149 m²
ca. 404 m²
549.000 EUR
(~ 3.685 EUR/m²)
10707 Berlin Wilmersdorf
Ein Zuhause zum Ankommen – wo Licht, Charme und Wohngefühl aufeinandertreffen
5 Rm.
ca. 220 m²
1.550.000 EUR
(~ 7.045 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
12109 Berlin Mariendorf
Geschmackvoller Komfort trifft auf optimale Funktionalität!
3 Rm.
ca. 70.36 m²
338.000 EUR
(~ 4.829 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
10623 Berlin Charlottenburg
Elegant Berlin Residence with Prime Kurfürstendamm Address
6 Rm.
ca. 217 m²
2.950.000 EUR
(~ 13.594 EUR/m²)
10623 Berlin Charlottenburg
Elegant Berlin Residence with Prime Kurfürstendamm Address
6 Rm.
ca. 217 m²
2.950.000 EUR
(~ 13.594 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
02633 Göda
Gewerbegebiet - Resort Dreistern - zukunftsorientiert und chancenreich
ca. 60,706 m²
3.600.000 EUR
(~ 59 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment