Loading...

Search results

7625

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
12107 Berlin / Mariendorf Marienfelde
Großzügige, helle 2-Zimmer-Wohnung mit Potenzial und freiem Blick nach Süden
2 Rm.
ca. 74 m²
275.000 EUR
(~ 3.716 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
10707 Berlin Wilmersdorf
Elegante Erdgeschosswohnung mit Sicherheitsplus und sehr großem Balkon
4 Rm.
ca. 149.13 m²
1.390.000 EUR
(~ 9.329 EUR/m²)
27472 Cuxhaven
Herrschaftliches Wohnen im Herzen der Stadt!
9.5 Rm.
ca. 376 m²
ca. 801 m²
699.000 EUR
(~ 1.859 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
39028 Schlanders Südtirol [Trentino-Alto Adige]
Elegante quadrilocale a Silandro
4 Rm.
ca. 83 m²
528.000 EUR
(~ 6.361 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
12107 Berlin / Mariendorf Mariendorf
Lichtdurchflutetes Zuhause mit optimal genutzter Wohnfläche!
2 Rm.
ca. 64.75 m²
267.500 EUR
(~ 4.180 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
02689 Sohland an der Spree
Historische Reitzsche- Villa südlich von Bautzen
15 Rm.
ca. 726 m²
ca. 5,540 m²
495.000 EUR
(~ 682 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
10627 Berlin Charlottenburg
Björn Kroners kleine Oase der Ruhe - gemütlicher Rückzugsort mitten in Charlottenburg...
4 Rm.
ca. 114 m²
799.000 EUR
(~ 7.009 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
12349 Berlin
Comfortable living near Britzer Garden in a green and family-friendly residential environment
2.5 Rm.
ca. 80 m²
ca. 210 m²
379.000 EUR
(~ 4.738 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
02977 Hoyerswerda
Charmante Doppelhaushäfte mit großem Garten
4 Rm.
ca. 80 m²
ca. 800 m²
160.000 EUR
(~ 2.000 EUR/m²)
10629 Berlin Charlottenburg
Lichtdurchflutetes Dachgeschoss-Appartement in Top-City-Lage mit Aufzug und großer Süd-Terrasse
3 Rm.
ca. 130 m²
895.000 EUR
(~ 6.885 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment