Loading...

Search results

7622

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image
27476 Cuxhaven Döse
Commercial unit near the North Sea!
2 Rm.
99.000 EUR
(~ 1.222 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
10587 Berlin
Attraktive und großzügige Bürofläche in zentraler Lage
12.750 EUR
Cold rent
Property Image
10623 Berlin Charlottenburg
Luxurious penthouse with panoramic views and historical connections
3.5 Rm.
ca. 118 m²
1.445.000 EUR
(~ 12.246 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
10553 Berlin Moabit
Charmante Altbauwohnung mit Entwicklungspotenzial an der Spree
2 Rm.
ca. 61 m²
250.000 EUR
(~ 4.098 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
12101 Berlin Tempelhof
Charaktervolles 20er-Jahre-Zuhause - modernes Wohnen in der Gartenstadt Neutempelhof
5 Rm.
ca. 129 m²
ca. 356 m²
1.150.000 EUR
(~ 8.915 EUR/m²)
Property Image
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Brand new bungalow in a family-friendly residential area of Königs Wusterhausen
3 Rm.
ca. 81 m²
ca. 449 m²
449.000 EUR
(~ 5.543 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Neuwertiger Bungalow in familienfreundlichem Wohngebiet von Königs Wusterhausen
3 Rm.
ca. 81 m²
ca. 449 m²
449.000 EUR
(~ 5.543 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
27476 Cuxhaven Döse
Not far from the North Sea beach...
7.5 Rm.
ca. 157 m²
ca. 257 m²
249.000 EUR
(~ 1.586 EUR/m²)
Property Image
23847 Steinhorst
Values are most beautiful when they can be shared.
ca. 1,254 m²
180.000 EUR
(~ 144 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Gepflegte und familienfreundliche Doppelhaushälfte mit Garten, Garage und Keller in beliebter Lage
5 Rm.
ca. 114 m²
ca. 357 m²
470.000 EUR
(~ 4.123 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment