Loading...

Search results

7582

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
86609 Donauwörth / Schäfstall Schäfstall
Bauen ohne Zwang! Herrliches Hanggrundstück in idyllischer Lage nahe Donauwörth
ca. 1,420 m²
199.000 EUR
(~ 140 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image
32105 Bad Salzuflen
Hotel-/ Pension direkt am Kurpark!
20 Rm.
ca. 833 m²
995.000 EUR
(~ 1.390 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
38678 Clausthal-Zellerfeld
2-Zimmer-Eigentumswohnung mit Balkon (56,3m²) – ideal zur Eigennutzung oder Kapitalanlage
2 Rm.
ca. 56.3 m²
59.000 EUR
(~ 1.054 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
38678 Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Die besondere Chance: Umsatzstarkes Traditionsrestaurant sucht neuen Pächter
5 Rm.
On request
38678 Clausthal-Zellerfeld
5 Rm.
On request
Property Image Property Image Property Image
38678 Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Baugenehmigung vorliegend! 857 m² großes Baugrundstück "Am Schlagbaum"
ca. 857 m²
87.500 EUR
(~ 102 EUR/m²)
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
89364 Rettenbach
Qualität und Stil in Aussichtslage
7 Rm.
ca. 240 m²
ca. 518 m²
679.000 EUR
(~ 2.829 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
99768 Ilfeld
Harztor Ilfeld Georgsplatz - Charme vergangener Zeiten trifft Großzügigkeit im denkmalgeschützten Mehrfamilienhaus
12 Rm.
ca. 269 m²
ca. 361 m²
180.000 EUR
(~ 669 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
37444 Sankt Andreasberg
Schöne Ferienwohnung mit ca. 36,5 m² in Sankt Andreasberg
2 Rm.
ca. 36.5 m²
39.500 EUR
(~ 1.097 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
38678 Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Doppelhaushälfte mit ca. 120 qm Wohnfläche, Garten, Carport und Schuppen in der Buntenböcker Straße
6 Rm.
ca. 125 m²
ca. 361 m²
89.000 EUR
(~ 712 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment