Loading...

Search results

7629

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image
94110 Wegscheid Wegscheid
Listed residential building from the 18th century, former mill building in an idyllic garden
7 Rm.
ca. 318.22 m²
ca. 6,266 m²
579.000 EUR
(~ 1.821 EUR/m²)
Property Image
14129 Berlin Zehlendorf
Rare find: Beautiful property with existing buildings in a very good location near Schlachtensee - only 850 m to the lake!
ca. 635 m²
915.000 EUR
(~ 1.441 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
19230 Hagenow
Freundliche, gepflegte Dachgeschosswohnung - frei ab 01.07.2026
3 Rm.
ca. 98 m²
149.000 EUR
(~ 1.520 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
5020 Salzburg Salzburg
Charmante 4 Zimmer Altbauwohnung
4 Rm.
ca. 101.4 m²
439.000 EUR
(~ 4.347 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14165 Berlin Zehlendorf
Großzügige 5 Zimmer Wohnung in ruhiger Lage
5 Rm.
ca. 127 m²
725.000 EUR
(~ 5.709 EUR/m²)
Property Image
22359 Hamburg Volksdorf
A rarity for big plans
ca. 1,025 m²
780.000 EUR
(~ 761 EUR/m²)
Property Image
01983 Großräschen
Exclusive living with harbor flair - upscale condominium with terrace & garden directly on the lake
3 Rm.
ca. 93 m²
349.000 EUR
(~ 3.753 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25336 Elmshorn
Energetisch saniertes Einfamilienhaus mit Doppelgarage
6 Rm.
ca. 139.85 m²
ca. 533 m²
469.000 EUR
(~ 3.374 EUR/m²)
14165 Berlin Zehlendorf
Ruhige 2-Zimmer-Wohnung mit Balkon in Zehlendorf
2 Rm.
ca. 67.56 m²
319.000 EUR
(~ 4.761 EUR/m²)
Property Image
22850 Norderstedt / Garstedt
Norderstedt-Garstedt or Hamburg-Blankenese?
5 Rm.
ca. 147 m²
ca. 930 m²
1.350.000 EUR
(~ 9.184 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment