Loading...

Search results

7627

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
22395 Hamburg Bergstedt
Wohnglück im Grünen
5 Rm.
ca. 134 m²
ca. 350 m²
795.000 EUR
(~ 5.933 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
15806 Zossen OT Wünsdorf
Attraktives Gewerbegrundstück mit Entwicklungspotenzial und genehmigten Nutzungskonzept
ca. 4,000 m²
299.000 EUR
(~ 75 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14129 Berlin Nikolassee
Freistehendes Einfamilienhaus im Herzen von Schlachtensee
6 Rm.
ca. 241 m²
ca. 717 m²
2.150.000 EUR
(~ 8.921 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
5101 Bergheim Salzburg
Großzügige Doppelhaushälfte in Hanglage
5 Rm.
ca. 198 m²
ca. 440 m²
1.430.000 EUR
(~ 7.222 EUR/m²)
Property Image
15806 Zossen
Modernized maisonette apartment with innovative floor plan in a quiet location
3 Rm.
ca. 68.65 m²
229.000 EUR
(~ 3.368 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
15910 Rietzneuendorf-Staakow
Großzügiges Einfamilienhaus mit großen Garten und modernem Wohnkomfort
10 Rm.
ca. 302.25 m²
ca. 5,768 m²
595.000 EUR
(~ 1.970 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14165 Berlin Zehlendorf
Freistehender Bungalow mit großzügigem Grundstück und Photovoltaik in Zehlendorf
5 Rm.
ca. 95 m²
ca. 600 m²
565.000 EUR
(~ 5.947 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
22399 Hamburg Lemsahl-Mellingstedt
Wertstabile Kapitalanlage: Neuwertig - direkt am Alsterlauf
3 Rm.
ca. 91 m²
545.000 EUR
(~ 5.989 EUR/m²)
Property Image
14129 Berlin / Nikolassee Nikolassee
Prime location in Schlachtensee: Bright 2-room apartment near the lake with south-west facing balcony and elevator
2 Rm.
ca. 83.84 m²
2.599 EUR
Cold rent
Property Image
94110 Wegscheid Wegscheid
Listed residential building from the 18th century, former mill building in an idyllic garden
7 Rm.
ca. 318.22 m²
ca. 6,266 m²
579.000 EUR
(~ 1.821 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment