Loading...

Search results

7623

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26632 Ihlow / Ochtelbur Ihlow
Doppelhaushälfte in Ochtelbur - mit Ausbaupotenzial!
3 Rm.
ca. 80 m²
ca. 403 m²
204.900 EUR
(~ 2.561 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26725 Emden - Uphusen Emden
Gemütliches Rückzugsdomizil am kleinen Meer mit eigenem Bootssteg
2 Rm.
ca. 39.87 m²
ca. 300 m²
124.900 EUR
(~ 3.203 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
01108 Dresden
Repräsentative Villa auf sonnigem Eckgrundstück in Dresden-Weixdorf
9.5 Rm.
ca. 230 m²
ca. 740 m²
799.000 EUR
(~ 3.474 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14547 Beelitz Fichtenwalde
Gepflegtes Einfamilienhaus mit durchdachter Raumaufteilung in ruhiger Wohnlage
7 Rm.
ca. 143.28 m²
ca. 870 m²
490.000 EUR
(~ 3.427 EUR/m²)
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
21614 Buxtehude Buxtehude
Großzügiges Architektenhaus mit Einliegerwohnung in bester Lage
7 Rm.
ca. 180 m²
ca. 709 m²
599.000 EUR
(~ 3.328 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14547 Beelitz / Fichtenwalde Fichtenwalde
Modern ausgestattetes Familienhaus mit PV-Anlage, Südterrasse und ruhiger Lage
5 Rm.
ca. 134 m²
ca. 733 m²
490.000 EUR
(~ 3.657 EUR/m²)
26721 Emden Emden
Handwerker aufgepasst! Doppelhaushälfte mit großem Grundstück
5 Rm.
ca. 96.18 m²
ca. 1,560 m²
119.000 EUR
(~ 1.240 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
21077 Hamburg Sinstorf
Leasehold from the state! Space for a large family in the Käfersiedlung (Beetle Estate).
6 Rm.
ca. 173 m²
ca. 1,433 m²
260.000 EUR
(~ 1.503 EUR/m²)
Property Image
21217 Seevetal
Well-maintained twin house in a central location in Meckelfeld
4 Rm.
ca. 115 m²
ca. 394 m²
385.000 EUR
(~ 3.348 EUR/m²)
Property Image
01324 Dresden Bühlau
Rented commercial unit in an attractive location in Dresden-Bühlau
3 Rm.
179.000 EUR
(~ 1.967 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment