Loading...

Search results

7629

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26446 Friedeburg Friedeburg
Projektierte Dachgeschosswohnung KfW 40 mit Wärmepumpe und PV Anlage in zentraler Lage
2.5 Rm.
ca. 62 m²
ca. 234 m²
189.900 EUR
(~ 3.063 EUR/m²)
26446 Friedeburg Friedeburg
2 Rm.
ca. 62 m²
ca. 234 m²
185.900 EUR
(~ 2.998 EUR/m²)
26446 Friedeburg Friedeburg
2 Rm.
ca. 62 m²
ca. 234 m²
185.900 EUR
(~ 2.998 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
26446 Friedeburg Friedeburg
2.5 Rm.
ca. 62 m²
ca. 234 m²
189.900 EUR
(~ 3.063 EUR/m²)
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26723 Emden Emden
Moderne EG-Wohnung mit Wintergarten & viel Platz
3 Rm.
ca. 120.86 m²
179.000 EUR
(~ 1.492 EUR/m²)
Property Image
26632 Ihlow Ihlow
FOR OUR CLIENTS: We are looking for a single-family or two-family house in Ihlow and the surrounding area.
5 Rm.
ca. 170 m²
ca. 1,000 m²
370.000 EUR
(~ 2.176 EUR/m²)
Property Image
27432 Bremervörde
Spacious detached house with granny flat in a central location
5 Rm.
ca. 133 m²
ca. 1,500 m²
419.000 EUR
(~ 3.150 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
14797 Kloster Lehnin / Damsdorf
Building plot in Damsdorf, not tied to a developer – quiet location with views of the countryside
ca. 597 m²
119.000 EUR
(~ 199 EUR/m²)
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain / Dübrichen
Wohnkomfort in ländlicher Idylle - modernisiertes Einfamilienhaus auf großzügigen Grundstück
5 Rm.
ca. 105 m²
ca. 3,764 m²
199.000 EUR
(~ 1.895 EUR/m²)
Property Image
26632 Ihlow Ihlow
Renditeperle durch Weitsicht - Einfamilienhaus mit lebenslangem Wohnrecht
5 Rm.
ca. 150.84 m²
ca. 719 m²
114.900 EUR
(~ 766 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment