Loading...

Search results

7623

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26605 Aurich / Schirum Aurich
Repräsentative Wohn- & Gewerbeimmobilie mit leistungsstarker PV-Anlage in zentral Aurich
15 Rm.
ca. 268.16 m²
ca. 3,334 m²
1.100.000 EUR
(~ 4.104 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26605 Aurich / Schirum Aurich
15 Rm.
ca. 268.16 m²
ca. 3,334 m²
1.100.000 EUR
(~ 4.104 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image
26721 Emden - Harsweg Emden
Stabile Rendite trifft Substanz – Langjährig vermietete Doppelhaushälfte mit großzügigem Grundstück
4 Rm.
ca. 100 m²
ca. 808 m²
119.900 EUR
(~ 1.199 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image
26721 Emden - Harsweg Emden
Attraktive Kapitalanlage - Seit 1986 an gemeinnützige Einrichtung vermietet
5 Rm.
ca. 150 m²
ca. 507 m²
169.900 EUR
(~ 1.133 EUR/m²)
Property Image
21077 Hamburg Marmstorf
Fixed price!!! Bungalow with potential in a quiet location!
5 Rm.
ca. 135 m²
ca. 997 m²
415.000 EUR
(~ 3.074 EUR/m²)
Property Image
26382 Wilhelmshaven
Exclusive & modernly equipped condominium in a prime location on the south beach on the 6th floor
2 Rm.
ca. 102.16 m²
429.000 EUR
(~ 4.206 EUR/m²)
Property Image
83250 Marquartstein
Retail space/office in a convenient location in Marquartstein with optional residential use
2 Rm.
199.900 EUR
(~ 3.507 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
83250 Marquartstein
Retail space/office/practice in a convenient location in Marquartstein with optional residential use
2 Rm.
199.900 EUR
(~ 3.507 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26759 Hinte
Ihr neues Zuhause in ruhiger Sackgasse – modernisiert & gepflegt
6 Rm.
ca. 125 m²
ca. 833 m²
264.000 EUR
(~ 2.112 EUR/m²)
21079 Hamburg Rönneburg
Erbpacht? Warum nicht! – Ihr Rückzugsort auf einer Ebene
3 Rm.
ca. 105 m²
ca. 345 m²
300.000 EUR
(~ 2.857 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment