Loading...

Search results

7627

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image
26721 Emden Emden
Urban idyll with garden – detached house in the city center of Emden
4 Rm.
ca. 109 m²
ca. 339 m²
354.900 EUR
(~ 3.256 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14797 Kloster Lehnin / Trechwitz
Attraktives Baugrundstück mit 1.116 m² ohne Bauträgerbindung - PROVISIONSFREI
ca. 1,116 m²
145.080 EUR
(~ 130 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26721 Emden Emden
Monteure – Studenten – Gewerbe – Wohnen Entscheiden Sie in bester Lage von Emden
14 Rm.
ca. 320 m²
ca. 499 m²
449.990 EUR
(~ 1.406 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
26632 Ihlow Ihlow
Preferential occupancy rights: Secure investment in the nursing home in Ihlowerfehn
1 Rm.
ca. 50 m²
167.400 EUR
(~ 3.348 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26723 Emden / Larrelt
Wer will denn hier schön wohnen? Ihr neues Zuhause mit viel Platz für Ihre Ideen und Entfaltungsmöglichkeiten
7 Rm.
ca. 190 m²
ca. 1,075 m²
259.000 EUR
(~ 1.363 EUR/m²)
26446 Friedeburg Friedeburg
Projektierte Erdgeschosswohnung KfW 40 mit Wärmepumpe und PV Anlage in zentraler Lage
2.5 Rm.
ca. 66.5 m²
ca. 234 m²
198.900 EUR
(~ 3.014 EUR/m²)
26446 Friedeburg Friedeburg
2 Rm.
ca. 66 m²
ca. 234 m²
195.900 EUR
(~ 2.968 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
26446 Friedeburg Friedeburg
2 Rm.
ca. 65.89 m²
ca. 234 m²
195.900 EUR
(~ 3.014 EUR/m²)
26446 Friedeburg Friedeburg
2.5 Rm.
ca. 66.5 m²
ca. 234 m²
198.900 EUR
(~ 3.014 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26446 Friedeburg Friedeburg
Projektierte Dachgeschosswohnung KfW 40 mit Wärmepumpe und PV Anlage in zentraler Lage
2.5 Rm.
ca. 62 m²
ca. 234 m²
189.900 EUR
(~ 3.063 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment