Loading...

Search results

7625

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image
29525 Uelzen
Unique penthouse in the mill tower - a dream home above the rooftops of Uelzen
4 Rm.
ca. 182 m²
489.000 EUR
(~ 2.687 EUR/m²)
Property Image
29525 Uelzen
Office floor with underground parking spaces for rent – individual conversion by the landlord possible
9 Rm.
2.525 EUR
Cold rent
Property Image
29525 Uelzen
4.5 Rm.
1.263 EUR
Cold rent
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
29525 Uelzen
Residential and commercial building with half-timbered charm and good return on investment in a central location
5 Rm.
ca. 140 m²
ca. 188 m²
369.000 EUR
(~ 2.636 EUR/m²)
Property Image
29525 Uelzen
5 Rm.
ca. 140 m²
ca. 188 m²
369.000 EUR
(~ 2.636 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
29640 Schneverdingen Schneverdingen
Bürofläche in zentraler Lage von Schneverdingen
1.300 EUR
Cold rent
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
29640 Schneverdingen Schneverdingen Stadt
Charmante Dachgeschosswohnung mit Südbalkon und viel Platz zur Entfaltung
4 Rm.
ca. 96.19 m²
916 EUR
Cold rent

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
29525 Uelzen
Vom Bestand zur Vision: Projektareal mit Entwicklungsperspektive in gewachsener Lage
ca. 5,005 m²
719.000 EUR
(~ 144 EUR/m²)
Property Image
29640 Schneverdingen Schneverdingen
Renovated semi-detached house, ready to move in
4 Rm.
ca. 101 m²
ca. 372 m²
329.000 EUR
(~ 3.257 EUR/m²)
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
94469 Deggendorf
Charmantes Bauernhaus mit Traumblick oberhalb von Deggendorf
5 Rm.
ca. 108 m²
ca. 1,252 m²
490.000 EUR
(~ 4.537 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment