Loading...

Search results

7623

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
29525 Uelzen
Reihenendhaus in gesuchter Wohnlage von Uelzen
4 Rm.
ca. 80 m²
ca. 328 m²
139.000 EUR
(~ 1.738 EUR/m²)
Property Image
82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Country villa with 4 residential units, large plot of land & mountain views
15 Rm.
ca. 500 m²
ca. 1,750 m²
On request
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
29640 Schneverdingen Schneverdingen
Charmanter Massivbungalow mit Aufstockung und separater Dachgeschosswohnung
6 Rm.
ca. 173 m²
ca. 586 m²
385.000 EUR
(~ 2.225 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
29640 Schneverdingen Schneverdingen
Ladenfläche in guter Lage
1.429 EUR
Cold rent
Property Image
29525 Uelzen
Investment opportunity with potential – Centrally located apartment building in Uelzen
15 Rm.
ca. 356 m²
ca. 393 m²
649.000 EUR
(~ 1.823 EUR/m²)
Property Image
29525 Uelzen
15 Rm.
ca. 356 m²
ca. 393 m²
649.000 EUR
(~ 1.823 EUR/m²)
Property Image
14827 Wiesenburg
FACTOR 12.40: Charming apartment building with 12 residential units and expansion potential
23 Rm.
ca. 631 m²
ca. 4,182 m²
299.000 EUR
(~ 474 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
28779 Bremen / Blumenthal
Fully let multi-family house with 6 units and divisible building plot
ca. 405 m²
ca. 1,206 m²
645.000 EUR
(~ 1.593 EUR/m²)
Property Image
29525 Uelzen
Unique penthouse in the mill tower - a dream home above the rooftops of Uelzen
4 Rm.
ca. 182 m²
489.000 EUR
(~ 2.687 EUR/m²)
Property Image
29525 Uelzen
Office floor with underground parking spaces for rent – individual conversion by the landlord possible
9 Rm.
2.525 EUR
Cold rent
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment