Carregando...

Resultados de pesquisa

7565

Procura de imóveis

Ordenação:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
06400 Cannes Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur
Cannes Oxford – Excellence in the heart of a protected parkland
3 Câm.
ca. 84,41 m²
820.000 EUR
(~ 9.762 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
06400 Cannes Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur
Exceptional penthouse with panoramic sea and Esterel views
3 Câm.
ca. 78 m²
1.575.000 EUR
(~ 20.192 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
06400 Cannes Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur
Cannes city center - Rare 5 bedroom apartment with terrace
6 Câm.
ca. 143,8 m²
1.415.000 EUR
(~ 9.895 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Avaliação gratuita

Gostaria de uma avaliação gratuita e não vinculativa do preço de mercado atual da sua propriedade?

Calcule o valor gratuitamente
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
06400 Cannes Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur
Croix des Gardes – Spacious Apartment with its Own Garden
4 Câm.
ca. 136 m²
1.190.000 EUR
(~ 8.750 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
Cannes Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur
Breathtaking Panoramic Views
ca. 291 m²
ca. 825 m²
6.495.000 EUR
(~ 22.320 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
06400 Cannes Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur
Corner Apartment with Expansive Terrace and Panoramic Sea Views – Croix des Gardes
3 Câm.
ca. 86 m²
1.272.000 EUR
(~ 14.791 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
06220 Cannes Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur
Super Cannes - villa with pool
8 Câm.
ca. 255 m²
ca. 2.588 m²
4.500.000 EUR
(~ 17.647 EUR/m²)

Avaliação gratuita

Calcule o valor gratuitamente
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
06400 Cannes Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur
Villa with magical sea views within walking distance from the village
7 Câm.
ca. 200 m²
ca. 1.116 m²
3.995.000 EUR
(~ 19.975 EUR/m²)
06400 Cannes Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur
Panoramic sea view from this 5-bedroom 225 sqm apartment
6 Câm.
ca. 222,75 m²
2.500.000 EUR
(~ 11.261 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
06400 Cannes Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur
CANNES-BANANE- BEL INVESTISSEMENT LOCATIF2P + TERRASSE
2 Câm.
ca. 40,62 m²
479.000 EUR
(~ 11.975 EUR/m²)
Filtrar

Área de negócio
Comprar ou arrendar

Equipamento