Loading...

Search results

7526

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image
07500 Manacor Nordost
SECRET MARKETING Exklusive Luxusvilla mit Panoramablick im Herzen Mallorcas
5 Rm.
ca. 274 m²
ca. 18,250 m²
2.500.000 EUR
(~ 9.124 EUR/m²)
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07500 Manacor Nordost
Exklusives Projektgrundstück mit fantastischer Aussicht in Porto Cristo
6 Rm.
ca. 355 m²
ca. 137,573 m²
975.000 EUR
(~ 2.746 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07500 Manacor Nordost
Wunderschöne rustikale Finca in einer malerischen Landschaft in Manacor
6 Rm.
ca. 280 m²
ca. 14,000 m²
1.950.000 EUR
(~ 6.964 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07500 Manacor Nordost
Fantastische rustikale Finca mit einer ausgezeichneten Lage in Manacor in der Sierra de Llevant
ca. 42,900 m²
880.000 EUR
(~ 21 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07689 Manacor Nordost
Traumhafte Finca mit Ferienvermietungslizenz bei S´Espinagar in Strandnähe und mit fantastischem Meerblick
ca. 500 m²
ca. 18,600 m²
2.980.000 EUR
(~ 5.960 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07500 Manacor Nordost
Historisches Herrenhaus im Zentrum von Manacor gelegen
10 Rm.
ca. 310 m²
ca. 360 m²
505.000 EUR
(~ 1.629 EUR/m²)
Video
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07143 Sencelles Mitte
Einmalige Gelegenheit für Weinliebhaber in Sencelles
5 Rm.
ca. 353 m²
ca. 17,803 m²
3.995.000 EUR
(~ 11.317 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Video
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07140 Sencelles Mitte
Wunderschöne rustikale Finca mit Pool und Ferienvermietungslizenz in Sencelles
7 Rm.
ca. 250 m²
ca. 7,063 m²
1.950.000 EUR
(~ 7.800 EUR/m²)
Video
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07143 Sencelles Mitte
Besondere Finca mit Pool und Weinanbau in Sencelles
5 Rm.
ca. 350 m²
ca. 22,453 m²
3.995.000 EUR
(~ 11.414 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07330 Consell Mitte
Renoviertes Dorfhaus mit Garten und Dachterrasse in Consell
5 Rm.
ca. 123 m²
ca. 173 m²
749.000 EUR
(~ 6.089 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment