Loading...

Search results

7531

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07315 Escorca Nordwest
Traditionelles Haus in einzigartiger Lage in der Serra de Tramuntana
3 Rm.
ca. 280 m²
ca. 332 m²
On request
Property Image
07315 Escorca Nordwest
Traumvilla in Cala Tuent, in der Nähe von Sa Calobra, mit Pool und atemberaubendem Meerblick
7 Rm.
ca. 732 m²
ca. 40,000 m²
On request
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07315 Escorca Nordwest
Traumhaftes Grundstück in Cala Tuent, Escorca
ca. 1,000 m²
145.000 EUR
(~ 145 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07315 Escorca Nordwest
Traumhafte Villa in Cala Tuent mit spektakulärem Meerblick
7 Rm.
ca. 732 m²
ca. 40,000 m²
On request
Property Image
07315 Escorca Mitte
Traumhaftes Anwesen in erster Meereslinie mit Vermietlizenz und kleinem Restaurant
6 Rm.
ca. 656 m²
ca. 11,964 m²
3.850.000 EUR
(~ 5.869 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07315 Escorca Nordwest
Fantastische historische Finca zum Renovieren auf 80 Hektar in der Serra de Tramuntana in Escorca
15 Rm.
ca. 625 m²
ca. 808,000 m²
5.400.000 EUR
(~ 8.640 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07315 Escorca Nordwest
Grosses Ausflugsrestaurant mit Apartment und Büroräumen in Sa Calobra
ca. 871 m²
ca. 5,234 m²
2.900.000 EUR

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07420 Búger Nord
Investition, schöne Finca von fast 11,5 ha. gut gelegen nur 3 km von Búger in Sa Pobla
6 Rm.
ca. 160 m²
ca. 114,500 m²
735.000 EUR
(~ 4.594 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07420 Sa Pobla Nord
Historischer Stadtpalast im Herzen von Sa Pobla
ca. 1,829 m²
ca. 1,242 m²
800.000 EUR
(~ 437 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07420 Sa Pobla Nord
Spektakuläre Villa in landschaftlich reizvoller Lage, nahe Pollensa, in Crestatx
5 Rm.
ca. 284 m²
ca. 1,080 m²
1.650.000 EUR
(~ 5.810 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment