Loading...

Search results

7605

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
18337 Marlow Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Ein Anwesen mit Geschichte – Wohnhaus, Nebengebäude und Windmühle auf großzügigem Areal
7 Rm.
ca. 130 m²
ca. 8,812 m²
220.000 EUR
(~ 1.692 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
37010 Torri del Benaco Gardasee
Posizione privilegiata e soleggiata con vista lago
6 Rm.
ca. 246.14 m²
ca. 1,055 m²
On request
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
37010 Torri Del Benaco Torri del Benaco
Esclusiva proprietà vista lago con potenziale di ampliamento
18 Rm.
ca. 315 m²
ca. 800 m²
3.000.000 EUR
(~ 9.524 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
20057 Assago Milano Fiori
Capannone con uffici, abitazione, terrazzo e giardino
ca. 1,444 m²
990.000 EUR
(~ 1.422 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
17099 Schwichtenberg
Bungalow mit großem Garten für entspannte Auszeiten
2 Rm.
ca. 55 m²
ca. 837 m²
57.000 EUR
(~ 1.036 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
36013 Piovene Rocchette Veneto
Abitazione indipendente
375.000 EUR
(~ 1.563 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25080 Manerba Del Garda Manerba del Garda
Villa esclusiva con vista lago, piscina e parco privato a pochi passi dalla Rocca di Manerba
10 Rm.
ca. 291 m²
ca. 3,000 m²
1.790.000 EUR
(~ 6.151 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
18347 Dierhagen / Neuhaus Neuhaus
Hier hören Sie die Ostsee: „Haus Windflüchter“
6 Rm.
ca. 160 m²
ca. 688 m²
On request
Property Image Property Image Property Image
18311 Ribnitz-Damgarten Ribnitz-Damgarten u. Umg.
Lukratives Investorengrundstück in Wassernähe
ca. 3,190 m²
1.280.000 EUR
(~ 401 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
17309 Pasewalk
Einzigartige Bürofläche mit vielen Einsatzmöglichkeiten
5 Rm.
11.681 EUR
Cold rent
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment