Loading...

Search results

7597

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
37011 Bardolino Veneto
Hotel di 12 camere con piscina
ca. 3,000 m²
2.990.000 EUR
(~ 7.119 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25923 Süderlügum
Resthof unter Reet mit Ausbaugenehmigung für 2 weitere Wohnungen
7 Rm.
ca. 250 m²
ca. 3,614 m²
559.000 EUR
(~ 2.236 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
37011 Bardolino Bardolino
Esclusiva villetta con piscina e vista lago a Bardolino – eleganza e privacy sul Lago di Garda
5 Rm.
ca. 180 m²
1.850.000 EUR
(~ 10.278 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
37011 Bardolino Bardolino
Bardolino — Residence “I Molini”: trilocale con grande giardino e piscina
3 Rm.
ca. 70 m²
530.000 EUR
(~ 7.571 EUR/m²)
37010 Affi Gardasee
Prestigiosissima Proprietà tra Verona e il Lago di Garda
62 Rm.
ca. 300,000 m²
On request
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
37010 Cavaion Veronese Cavaion Veronese
Trilocale con piscina a Cavaion Veronese
3 Rm.
ca. 63 m²
390.000 EUR
(~ 6.190 EUR/m²)
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
36030 Sarcedo Veneto
Imponente Villa storica del 1600
ca. 8,000 m²
On request

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
36016 Thiene Thiene
Nuovo ampio tricamere al piano primo con giardino privato
320.000 EUR
(~ 1.850 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25980 Sylt
Neubauprojekt in naturnaher Lage
4 Rm.
ca. 117 m²
ca. 896 m²
1.650.000 EUR
(~ 14.103 EUR/m²)
360º
36016 Thiene Thiene
Villa singola con giardino - nuda proprietà
15 Rm.
ca. 420 m²
ca. 1,220 m²
360.000 EUR
(~ 857 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment