Loading...

Search results

7607

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25080 Padenghe sul Garda Lombardei
Villa esclusiva direttamente sul lago con molo privato
10 Rm.
ca. 545 m²
ca. 3,600 m²
10.000.000 EUR
(~ 18.349 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25088 Toscolano Maderno Toscolano Maderno
Splendida villa con vista lago e piscina privata
8 Rm.
ca. 280 m²
2.650.000 EUR
(~ 9.464 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25088 Toscolano Maderno Toscolano Maderno
Splendida villa con vista lago e piscina privata
8 Rm.
ca. 270 m²
2.690.000 EUR
(~ 9.963 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25088 Toscolano Maderno Toscolano Maderno
Terreno edificabile con vista lago magnifica e progetto per una casa moderna
ca. 3,630 m²
840.000 EUR
(~ 231 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25088 Toscolano Maderno Gardasee
Imponente villa con parco esclusivo vista lago
20 Rm.
ca. 1,000 m²
ca. 10,300 m²
3.600.000 EUR
(~ 3.600 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25083 Gardone Riviera Gardone Riviera
Attico di nuova costruzione a Gardone Riviera
3 Rm.
ca. 91 m²
733.000 EUR
(~ 8.055 EUR/m²)
17109 Demmin / Waldberg
Liebhaberobjekt mit viel Platz für Hobby und Tiere
6 Rm.
ca. 176 m²
ca. 3,349 m²
179.000 EUR
(~ 1.017 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25087 Salo' Lombardei
Splendida villa con importante parco tutta vista lago
8 Rm.
ca. 230 m²
ca. 2,500 m²
1.070.000 EUR
(~ 4.652 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25087 Salò Salò
Villa con panorama incantevole sul lago di Garda
11 Rm.
ca. 180 m²
ca. 400 m²
870.000 EUR
(~ 4.833 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25083 Gardone Riviera Gardasee
Villa fronte lago a Gardone Riviera
15 Rm.
ca. 362 m²
2.340.000 EUR
(~ 6.464 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment