Loading...

Search results

7617

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
23823 Colico Lombardei
Rinnovata residenza di lusso a Colico, con affaccio sul lago
9 Rm.
ca. 200 m²
ca. 720 m²
860.000 EUR
(~ 4.300 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
39100 Bolzano Bolzano
Trilocale di ampia metratura con giardino in zona esclusiva a Gries
3 Rm.
ca. 100 m²
850.000 EUR
(~ 8.500 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
16348 Wandlitz Klosterfelde
Ankommen und wohlfühlen: Einfamilienhaus mit 4 Zimmern und grünem Rückzugsort
4 Rm.
ca. 135 m²
ca. 857 m²
465.000 EUR
(~ 3.444 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
23611 Bad Schwartau Bad Schwartau
Architektenhaus in exponierter Lage & ruhigem Anwohnerweg am Landschaftsschutzgebiet
5 Rm.
ca. 137 m²
ca. 860 m²
659.000 EUR
(~ 4.810 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
39057 Appiano s.s.d.v. / Eppan a.d.W. Bolzano
Ampio appartamento in centro ad Appiano
7 Rm.
ca. 180 m²
680.000 EUR
(~ 3.778 EUR/m²)
02788 Zittau Schlegel
Klein, fein, voller Möglichkeiten – Haus mit Wiesengrundstück
9 Rm.
ca. 100 m²
ca. 678 m²
69.000 EUR
(~ 690 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
Bozen Südtirol [Trentino-Alto Adige]
Attico di pregio con vista panoramica nel cuore di Bolzano
4 Rm.
ca. 116 m²
On request

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
39100 Bolzano Bolzano
Bolzano: Prestigioso e funzionale ufficio In centro storico
ca. 210 m²
7.000 EUR
Cold rent
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
39100 Bolzano Bolzano
ZARA ELEVEN: Elegante Quadrilocale di Nuova Costruzione con Terrazza e Garage
4 Rm.
ca. 88.9 m²
1.190.000 EUR
(~ 13.523 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
39100 Bolzano Bolzano
Ampio e luminoso pentalocale con vista aperta
5 Rm.
ca. 110 m²
600.000 EUR
(~ 5.455 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment