Loading...

Search results

7617

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
17209 Priborn Mirow
Energieeffizientes, gruppengeeignetes Ferienhaus für bis zu 10 Personen, samt Indoor -Schwimmbad
6 Rm.
ca. 195 m²
ca. 526 m²
375.000 EUR
(~ 1.923 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree
Wohnglück im Grünen - Großzügiges Baugrundstück in bester Lage von Fürstenwalde Süd
ca. 1,931 m²
300.000 EUR
(~ 155 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
16356 Werneuchen OT Hirschfelde Hirschfelde
Mehr als nur ein Haus – Ein Lebensgefühl mit Weitsicht und direkter Verbindung zur Großstadt
8 Rm.
ca. 220 m²
ca. 2,497 m²
885.000 EUR
(~ 4.023 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
39100 Bolzano Bolzano
Moderno e luminoso trilocale con terrazza
3 Rm.
645.000 EUR
39100 Bolzano Südtirol [Trentino-Alto Adige]
Moderno e luminoso trilocale con terrazza
3 Rm.
ca. 117 m²
695.000 EUR
(~ 5.940 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
39100 Bolzano Südtirol [Trentino-Alto Adige]
Moderno e luminoso trilocale con terrazza
3 Rm.
ca. 84 m²
440.000 EUR
(~ 5.238 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
39100 Bolzano Südtirol [Trentino-Alto Adige]
Moderno e luminoso trilocale con terrazza
3 Rm.
ca. 94 m²
495.000 EUR
(~ 5.266 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
39100 Bolzano Südtirol [Trentino-Alto Adige]
Moderno e luminoso trilocale con terrazza
3 Rm.
ca. 84 m²
450.000 EUR
(~ 5.357 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
39100 Bolzano Bolzano
Ampio e luminoso quadrilocale di nuova costruzione
4 Rm.
ca. 108 m²
495.000 EUR
(~ 4.583 EUR/m²)
39100 Bolzano Bolzano
Elegante attico con ampia terrazza "solarium"
4 Rm.
ca. 123 m²
695.000 EUR
(~ 5.650 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment