Loading...

Search results

7607

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
10115 Berlin Mitte
Seltenes Appartement mit großzügigem Raumgefühl und modernem Komfort
5 Rm.
ca. 168 m²
1.325.000 EUR
(~ 7.887 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
12279 Berlin Marienfelde
Sonne rein, Alltag raus – modernes Dachgeschoss mit großzügiger Südterrasse!
3 Rm.
ca. 93.82 m²
448.000 EUR
(~ 4.817 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
12279 Berlin Marienfelde
Erstbezug nach Modernisierung: Erdgeschosswohnung mit 4 Zimmern + ca. 40qm Souterrain!
4 Rm.
ca. 100 m²
474.500 EUR
(~ 4.745 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
15745 Wildau Wildau
Gewerbegrundstück in Bahnhofsnähe
ca. 4,164 m²
1.300.000 EUR
(~ 312 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
10115 Berlin Mitte
Luxuriöses Penthouse mit 360-Grad-Dachterrasse und exklusivem Wohnkomfort
5 Rm.
ca. 260 m²
On request
10115 Berlin Mitte
Stilvoller Altbau im 3. OG: Lichtdurchflutet, renoviert & mit Balkon zum ruhigen Innenhof
2 Rm.
ca. 70 m²
On request
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
15738 Zeuthen
Ihr Bauplatz im Grünen - Direkt am Naturschutzgebiet
ca. 900 m²
349.000 EUR
(~ 388 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
10115 Berlin Mitte
Heimische Atmosphäre in zentraler Lage
2 Rm.
ca. 65 m²
1.980 EUR
Cold rent
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
02625 Bautzen
Charmantes Reihenendhaus in Bautzen
5 Rm.
ca. 95 m²
ca. 370 m²
120.000 EUR
(~ 1.263 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
10115 Berlin Mitte
Altbauperle mit Balkon & Charme in ruhiger Lage
2 Rm.
ca. 63 m²
1.500 EUR
Cold rent
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment