Loading...

Search results

7627

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image
94486 Osterhofen
Rare opportunity in Osterhofen: Charming bungalow with idyllic garden in a quiet residential area
6 Rm.
ca. 150.32 m²
ca. 828 m²
345.000 EUR
(~ 2.300 EUR/m²)
Property Image
83700 Rottach-Egern / Egern Rottach Egern
Top floor apartment with balcony in a quiet and sunny residential area on Oberachweg
3 Rm.
ca. 81 m²
595.000 EUR
(~ 7.346 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
84570 Polling Polling
Sonniges und voll erschlossenes Eckgrundstück in fantastischer Lage von Polling
ca. 740 m²
395.000 EUR
(~ 534 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
84307 Eggenfelden
Spacious two-family house with a large plot of land and versatile outbuildings
9 Rm.
ca. 247 m²
ca. 1,320 m²
435.000 EUR
(~ 1.761 EUR/m²)
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
83059 Kolbermoor Kolbermoor
Gepflegtes Reihenhaus mit Renovierungsbedarf in ruhiger Wohnlage von Kolbermoor
4 Rm.
ca. 112 m²
ca. 275 m²
499.000 EUR
(~ 4.455 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
84513 Töging am Inn
Exklusiver XXL-Tiefgaragenstellplatz – Großzügig, modern und zentral in Töging am Inn
25.000 EUR
Property Image
21274 Undeloh
Privileged life in the nature reserve
10 Rm.
ca. 336 m²
ca. 3,991 m²
984.000 EUR
(~ 2.929 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14806 Belzig
Grundlage für Ihr Zukunft - bauträgerfreies Baugrundstück mit B-Plan
ca. 1,060 m²
180.000 EUR
(~ 170 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
84543 Winhöring
Ein Ort voller Licht und Raum: Idyllisches Einfamilienhaus mit Einliegerwohnung und Gartenzauber
9 Rm.
ca. 256 m²
ca. 897 m²
549.000 EUR
(~ 2.145 EUR/m²)
Property Image
14823 Niemegk
Historic multi-family house with approx. 930 m² of usable space and great development potential
14 Rm.
ca. 510 m²
ca. 671 m²
195.000 EUR
(~ 382 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment