Loading...

Search results

7572

Property Offers

Sorting:
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
99425 Weimar
Stilvolle Gründerzeitvilla in begehrter Westvorstadt mit großzügigem Raumangebot
8 Rm.
ca. 220 m²
ca. 472 m²
875.000 EUR
(~ 3.977 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
99439 Am Ettersberg Berlstedt
Wohn- und Geschäftshaus als Kapitalanlage in Berlstedt
7 Rm.
ca. 162.95 m²
ca. 206 m²
320.000 EUR
(~ 1.975 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
47199 Duisburg Baerl
Familienglück mit Garten in DU-Baerl: charmantes EFH mit großer Dachterrasse
5.5 Rm.
ca. 140 m²
ca. 590 m²
464.000 EUR
(~ 3.314 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image
99425 Weimar
Wohnanwesen der Extraklasse
14 Rm.
ca. 406 m²
ca. 4,407 m²
2.250.000 EUR
(~ 5.542 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
41749 Viersen / Süchteln
Lichtdurchfluteter Bungalow mit Sauna und Wintergarten – Großzügiges Wohnglück für Genießer
6 Rm.
ca. 228 m²
ca. 965 m²
589.000 EUR
(~ 2.583 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
47445 Moers
Erdgeschoss Wohnung in Moers-Utfort
3 Rm.
ca. 63 m²
189.000 EUR
(~ 3.000 EUR/m²)
47445 Moers
Erdgeschoss Wohnung mit Gartennutzung in Moers-Utfort
3 Rm.
ca. 63 m²
199.000 EUR
(~ 3.159 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
99423 Weimar
Dachgeschoss Eigentumswohnung im Musikerviertel Weimars
1 Rm.
ca. 100 m²
279.000 EUR
(~ 2.790 EUR/m²)
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
99425 Weimar
Einfamilienhaus in bester Lager von Weimar
7 Rm.
ca. 146 m²
ca. 825 m²
566.000 EUR
(~ 3.877 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
99423 Weimar
Rendite Mehrfamilienhaus in der Klassikerstadt Weimar
ca. 668 m²
ca. 561 m²
1.450.000 EUR
(~ 2.171 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment