Loading...

Search results

7534

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
44149 Dortmund Kley
3-Familien-Doppelhaushälfte mit vielseitigen Nutzungsmöglichkeiten
13.5 Rm.
ca. 449 m²
ca. 824 m²
679.000 EUR
(~ 1.512 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
98744 Schwarzatal / OT Mellenbach
Historisches Schulgebäude mit Potenzial für moderne Ferienwohnungen!
10 Rm.
ca. 800 m²
ca. 2,882 m²
980.000 EUR
(~ 1.225 EUR/m²)
98744 Schwarzatal / OT Mellenbach
10 Rm.
ca. 800 m²
ca. 2,882 m²
980.000 EUR
(~ 1.225 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
73447 Oberkochen
Charmantes Einfamilienhaus mit Wintergarten und 2 Garagen
6 Rm.
ca. 131 m²
ca. 762 m²
395.000 EUR
(~ 3.015 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
42549 Velbert
Großzügiges Zweifamilienhaus für gemeinsames Wohnen und Entfalten
8 Rm.
ca. 156 m²
ca. 410 m²
648.000 EUR
(~ 4.154 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
90768 Fürth
VON POLL | Charmante Architektenvilla inmitten eines parkähnlichen Gartens
10 Rm.
ca. 214 m²
ca. 3,153 m²
2.600.000 EUR
(~ 12.150 EUR/m²)
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
90768 Fürth
10 Rm.
ca. 214 m²
ca. 1,376 m²
1.180.000 EUR
(~ 5.514 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
New
90768 Fürth
VON POLL | Exklusives Grundstück in begehrter Lage nahe der Alten Veste
ca. 905 m²
724.000 EUR
(~ 800 EUR/m²)
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
90768 Fürth
ca. 870 m²
696.000 EUR
(~ 800 EUR/m²)
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
90768 Fürth
ca. 1,378 m²
1.420.000 EUR
(~ 1.030 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment