Loading...

Search results

7581

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
37124 Verona Veneto
Ritiro artistico nella pittoresca campagna veronese
4 Rm.
ca. 370 m²
1.500.000 EUR
(~ 4.054 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
36030 Costabissara Costabissara
Negozio a reddito con ampio parcheggio privato – Motta di Costabissara (SP46 Pasubio)
180.000 EUR
(~ 1.579 EUR/m²)
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
36071 Arzignano Veneto
Elegante villa singola: Lusso e Relax sui Colli con Piscina Privata
14.5 Rm.
ca. 432 m²
980.000 EUR
(~ 2.269 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
17375 Ahlbeck / Gegensee
Historische Öfen, Dielenböden und Sauna: Charmantes Haus mit großem Grundstück nahe des Haffs
5 Rm.
ca. 95 m²
ca. 1,961 m²
350.000 EUR
(~ 3.684 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
37126 Verona Verona
Due appartamenti con posto auto e terrazza
7 Rm.
ca. 220 m²
559.000 EUR
(~ 2.541 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
17489 Greifswald
Energieklasse A+: Neuwertige Doppelhaushälfte mit Ausbaureserve
4 Rm.
ca. 124.46 m²
ca. 365 m²
495.000 EUR
(~ 3.992 EUR/m²)
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
17489 Greifswald
Energieklasse A+: Neuwertiges Zweifamiliehaus mit Ausbaureserven
8 Rm.
ca. 248.92 m²
ca. 731 m²
950.000 EUR
(~ 3.831 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
17373 Ueckermünde
12 Rm.
ca. 526 m²
ca. 1,842 m²
699.000 EUR
(~ 1.329 EUR/m²)
360º
17491 Greifswald
Einzigartigkeit und Luxus vereint im höchsten Penthouse Greifswalds
5 Rm.
ca. 233.46 m²
925.000 EUR
(~ 3.970 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
18375 Wieck Wieck
Ferienwohnung mit schimmerndem Boddenblick | 3-Zimmer-Maisonettewohnung
3 Rm.
ca. 75 m²
249.000 EUR
(~ 3.320 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment