Loading...

Search results

7629

Property Offers

Sorting:
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26465 Langeoog Langeoog
Inseltraum auf Langeoog: Hochwertiges Reihenendhaus mit sonnigem Garten
4 Rm.
ca. 91 m²
ca. 759 m²
819.000 EUR
(~ 9.000 EUR/m²)
Property Image
15749 Mittenwalde
Attention property developers! Undeveloped building plot near the Motzen golf course
ca. 3,003 m²
590.000 EUR
(~ 196 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
15831 Blankenfelde-Mahlow Mahlow
Viel Raum für Ihre Ideen: Einfamilienhaus mit ausgebautem Untergeschoss und großem Garten
4 Rm.
ca. 133.74 m²
ca. 1,322 m²
698.000 EUR
(~ 5.248 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
12209 Berlin Lichterfelde
Charmante Doppelhaushälfte der 30er Jahre in Lichterfelde
5 Rm.
ca. 125 m²
ca. 493 m²
650.000 EUR
(~ 5.200 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
15831 Blankenfelde-Mahlow Mahlow
Familienfreundliches Einfamilienhaus mit Kamin, Südostgarten und Komfortausstattung
5 Rm.
ca. 130 m²
ca. 555 m²
649.000 EUR
(~ 4.992 EUR/m²)
Property Image
22949 Ammersbek
Freedom and opportunities for development
8 Rm.
ca. 274 m²
ca. 1,543 m²
949.000 EUR
(~ 3.464 EUR/m²)
Property Image
14195 Berlin Schmargendorf
Spacious 4.5-room penthouse maisonette apartment with three terraces directly adjacent to Messelpark
4.5 Rm.
ca. 145.45 m²
990.000 EUR
(~ 6.828 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
12203 Berlin Lichterfelde
Rented 2-room apartment in a prime Steglitz location
2 Rm.
ca. 50.4 m²
159.000 EUR
(~ 3.180 EUR/m²)
Property Image
12203 Berlin Lichterfelde
Rented 2-room apartment in a prime Steglitz location
2 Rm.
ca. 50.4 m²
159.000 EUR
(~ 3.180 EUR/m²)
Property Image
12203 Berlin Lichterfelde
Rented 2-room apartment in a prime Steglitz location
2 Rm.
ca. 58.9 m²
189.000 EUR
(~ 3.259 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment