Loading...

Search results

7629

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
22926 Ahrensburg
Familienglück in Bestlage
4 Rm.
ca. 121 m²
ca. 662 m²
629.000 EUR
(~ 5.198 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14169 Berlin Zehlendorf
Ruhig, grün, hervorragend angebunden – moderne Wohnung in Zehlendorf
3 Rm.
ca. 92 m²
785.000 EUR
(~ 8.533 EUR/m²)
Property Image
26757 Borkum Borkum
House North Sea - 23 units with expansion potential in a prime location
55 Rm.
On request
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
22844 Norderstedt
Einziehen, ankommen und das Leben genießen.
6 Rm.
ca. 179 m²
ca. 875 m²
885.000 EUR
(~ 4.944 EUR/m²)
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
5020 Salzburg Salzburg
Exklusive Gartenwohnung in Salzburg-Morzg - vermietet bis 2029
4 Rm.
ca. 124 m²
1.595.000 EUR
(~ 12.863 EUR/m²)
Property Image
26757 Borkum
Charming apartment on Borkum – quiet location near the center and beach
1 Rm.
ca. 29 m²
224.900 EUR
(~ 7.755 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26757 Borkum
Charmantes Apartment auf Borkum – Ruhige Lage nahe Zentrum & Strand
1 Rm.
ca. 29 m²
199.900 EUR
(~ 6.893 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
12205 Berlin Lichterfelde
Seltene Gelegenheit! Doppelhaushälfte im begehrten Schweizer Viertel in Lichterfelde!
5 Rm.
ca. 142.41 m²
ca. 219 m²
890.000 EUR
(~ 6.268 EUR/m²)
Property Image
15755 Schwerin
Dreamlike lakeside property with approx. 28 m² of waterfront on Lake Schwerin - island location with boat dock
ca. 976 m²
999.000 EUR
(~ 1.024 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
5026 Salzburg
Wohnkomfort auf höchstem Niveau in Salzburg Aigen
5 Rm.
ca. 210 m²
ca. 562 m²
On request
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment