Loading...

Search results

7625

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14979 Großbeeren
BAUPROJEKT MIT GENEHMIGUNG IN GROSSBEEREN
ca. 2,470 m²
480.000 EUR
(~ 194 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26553 Dornum
Ihre Auszeit an der Nordsee - Gepflegte Ferienwohnung in Dornumersiel
2 Rm.
ca. 43 m²
125.000 EUR
(~ 2.907 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
01968 Senftenberg
Wohn- & Geschäftshaus im Zentrum von Senftenberg - ehem. Restaurant mit 2 Wohn- bzw. Büroeinheiten
10 Rm.
ca. 105 m²
ca. 251 m²
295.000 EUR
(~ 2.810 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26553 Dornum Dornum
Modernes Reihenendhaus mit Sonnen-Terrassen und küstennahem Gartenleben in Dornum
3 Rm.
ca. 79.57 m²
ca. 364 m²
299.900 EUR
(~ 3.796 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
01968 Senftenberg
70m² Altbau-Charme mit Dachgeschoss-Flair - zentrales Wohnen in Senftenberg
2 Rm.
ca. 70 m²
420 EUR
Cold rent
Property Image
16868 Wusterhausen (Dosse)
Weekend cottage not far from Lake Klempow
3 Rm.
ca. 35 m²
ca. 526 m²
69.000 EUR
(~ 1.971 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
83435 Bad Reichenhall
Zentral gelegene Wohnung mit Bergblick und Tiefgaragenstellplatz
2 Rm.
ca. 52.65 m²
221.000 EUR
(~ 4.250 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
22393 Hamburg Sasel
Dream home ensemble with style and sustainability in the heart of Sasel
10 Rm.
ca. 250 m²
ca. 1,959 m²
2.100.000 EUR
(~ 8.400 EUR/m²)
Property Image
01877 Schmölln-Putzkau / Putzkau Putzkau
Two-family house with large plot of land
6 Rm.
ca. 200 m²
ca. 3,620 m²
265.000 EUR
(~ 1.325 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
5071 Wals Salzburg
3 Zimmerwohnung mit großer Terrasse und XL Garten in Ruhelage Wals
3 Rm.
ca. 76 m²
640.000 EUR
(~ 8.421 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment