Loading...

Search results

7637

Property Offers

Sorting:
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
21509 Glinde
Randlage im Gewerbegebiet: Neuwertige Villa mit top Ausstattung!
ca. 225 m²
ca. 1,104 m²
849.000 EUR
(~ 3.773 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
22081 Hamburg Barmbek-Süd
Sehr gut vermietete 140 m²- Maisonette am Friedrichsberger Park!
4.5 Rm.
ca. 140 m²
1.100.000 EUR
(~ 7.857 EUR/m²)
Property Image
22301 Hamburg Winterhude
Living in the sought-after Poelchaukamp – condominium near the Alster
3 Rm.
ca. 59 m²
445.000 EUR
(~ 7.542 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
14469 Potsdam Jägervorstadt
POTSDAM: Bright student apartment in the heart of Potsdam
1 Rm.
ca. 23.39 m²
122.000 EUR
(~ 5.304 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
22529 Hamburg Lokstedt
Zuhause auf zwei Ebenen: Maisonette mit Garten
3 Rm.
ca. 78.7 m²
590.000 EUR
(~ 7.564 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26532 Großheide
Hochwertiges Einfamilienhaus mit Einliegerwohnung und PV Anlage in der Nähe der Nordsee
9 Rm.
ca. 218 m²
ca. 1,323 m²
429.000 EUR
(~ 1.968 EUR/m²)
Property Image
94089 Neureichenau
Partially rented two-family house in a quiet location
12 Rm.
ca. 380 m²
ca. 2,406 m²
315.000 EUR
(~ 829 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26524 Berumbur Hage
Großzügiges Wohnen auf attraktivem Grundstück in ruhiger Lage in Berumbur
5 Rm.
ca. 176 m²
ca. 5,668 m²
395.000 EUR
(~ 2.244 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14469 Potsdam Nauener Vorstadt
Modernes Büro mit viel Licht und zentraler Lage
5 Rm.
1.125 EUR
Cold rent
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14469 Potsdam Nauener Vorstadt
Moderne Büroräume in zentraler Lage
5 Rm.
1.140 EUR
Cold rent
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment