Loading...

Search results

7637

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26529 Osteel
Ihr Projekt mit Potenzial: Familienhaus, Garage & Werkstatt bieten viel Raum zur Entfaltung
7 Rm.
ca. 115 m²
ca. 1,321 m²
149.000 EUR
(~ 1.296 EUR/m²)
Property Image
21509 Glinde
Building plot with building permit for a hotel with 290 beds in Glinde
ca. 2,954.7 m²
ca. 3,018 m²
1.790.000 EUR
(~ 593 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
19339 Plattenburg OT Kletzke
Attraktives Wohnhaus mit Remise und zusätzlichem Grundstück in Kletzke
ca. 246.24 m²
ca. 8,710 m²
150.000 EUR
(~ 610 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
19339 Plattenburg OT Kletzke
10 Rm.
ca. 246.24 m²
ca. 8,710 m²
150.000 EUR
(~ 610 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26532 Großheide
Attraktive Kapitalanlage in Großheide. Voll vermietetes 3 Parteienhaus.
12 Rm.
ca. 258 m²
ca. 772 m²
185.000 EUR
(~ 717 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26427 Moorweg
Platz für die ganze Familie - Mehrgenerationen-Ensemble mit Bungalow in Esens/OT-Westerschoo
14 Rm.
ca. 290 m²
ca. 1,690 m²
549.000 EUR
(~ 1.893 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
4092 Esternberg
Moderner Neubau mit individuellem Gestaltungsspielraum
7 Rm.
ca. 204 m²
ca. 974 m²
660.000 EUR
(~ 3.235 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
22087 Hamburg Hohenfelde
Schöne 2- Zimmerwohnung mit Balkon am Alsterkanal!
2 Rm.
ca. 53 m²
379.000 EUR
(~ 7.151 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
22087 Hamburg Uhlenhorst
Charmantes 5 Zi.- Penthouse mit Aufzug und Dachterrasse in Bestlage!
5 Rm.
ca. 179 m²
1.610.000 EUR
(~ 8.994 EUR/m²)
New
22087 Hamburg Uhlenhorst
Exklusives Penthouse mit sonniger S/W- Dachterrasse in Uhlenhorst!
5 Rm.
ca. 179 m²
1.610.000 EUR
(~ 8.994 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment