Loading...

Search results

7638

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image
14542 Werder Werder (Havel)
Detached house in need of renovation on the beautiful island of Werder / Havel
6 Rm.
ca. 120 m²
ca. 234 m²
295.000 EUR
(~ 2.458 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
83317 Teisendorf
Kapitalanlage - Großzügiges Anwesen mit befristetem Wohnrecht & gewerblicher Nutzungsmöglichkeit
8 Rm.
ca. 162 m²
ca. 1,976 m²
752.000 EUR
(~ 4.642 EUR/m²)
Property Image
14542 Werder (Havel) Werder (Havel)
Waterfront property on the island of Werder/Havel
5 Rm.
ca. 110 m²
ca. 922 m²
1.495.000 EUR
(~ 13.591 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
19322 Weisen
Attraktives Grundstück in Weisen/Prignitz
ca. 1,945 m²
29.500 EUR
(~ 15 EUR/m²)
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
21684 Stade / Ottenbeck Stade
Wohnung oder Reihenendhaus? Großzügiges und effizientes Wohnen in Ottenbeck
6 Rm.
ca. 165 m²
449.000 EUR
(~ 2.721 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14542 Werder Werder (Havel)
Inselhaus mit Garage und viel Nebengelass
5 Rm.
ca. 138.74 m²
ca. 854 m²
695.000 EUR
(~ 5.036 EUR/m²)
Property Image
19294 Malliß
Detached house on a large plot of land with additional building plot
6 Rm.
ca. 180 m²
ca. 8,506 m²
230.000 EUR
(~ 1.278 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
14548 Schwielowsee / Geltow Geltow
Baugrundstück mitten in Geltow
ca. 796 m²
318.400 EUR
(~ 400 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
01477 Arnsdorf
Attraktives Mehrfamilienhaus mit 4 Einheiten in gefragter Lage nahe Dresden
11 Rm.
ca. 285 m²
ca. 1,020 m²
360.000 EUR
(~ 1.263 EUR/m²)
26624 Südbrookmerland / Upende Südbrookmerland
Weitblick, Natur und Raum – Einfamilienhaus mit Anbau und großem Land
6 Rm.
ca. 186.85 m²
ca. 2,476 m²
529.900 EUR
(~ 2.849 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment