Loading...

Search results

7627

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image
84347 Pfarrkirchen
Investment property: Well-let restaurant in a central location in Pfarrkirchen!
350.000 EUR
(~ 1.882 EUR/m²)
Property Image
94474 Vilshofen / Alkofen
Renovated residential building with separate apartment, photovoltaic system and well-maintained garden
7 Rm.
ca. 253 m²
ca. 2,324 m²
595.000 EUR
(~ 2.352 EUR/m²)
Property Image
84347 Pfarrkirchen
Semi-detached house with expansion potential in Pfarrkirchen
5 Rm.
ca. 140 m²
ca. 200 m²
275.000 EUR
(~ 1.964 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
1098 ED Amsterdam
Linnaeusparkweg 52 A 3
6 Rm.
ca. 122 m²
ca. 405 m²
850.000 EUR
(~ 6.967 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26670 Uplengen Remels
Hochwertiges Einfamilienhaus in begehrter Siedlungslage von Remels
4 Rm.
ca. 162 m²
ca. 624 m²
590.000 EUR
(~ 3.642 EUR/m²)
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
83101 Rohrdorf Rohrdorf
Zeitgemäßes, modernes Einfamilienhaus mit 8 Zimmern auf einem kostengünstigen Erbpachtgrundstück
8 Rm.
ca. 260 m²
ca. 768 m²
890.000 EUR
(~ 3.423 EUR/m²)
Property Image
21271 Hanstedt/Schierhorn
Infill site in an established residential area
ca. 645 m²
195.000 EUR
(~ 302 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
84347 Pfarrkirchen / Mooshof
Renditeobjekt: Praxis langfristig vermietet im renommiertem Ärztehaus!
395.000 EUR
(~ 2.453 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14774 Kirchmöser
Exklusive Villa mit privatem Spa & moderner Technik
7 Rm.
ca. 240 m²
ca. 1,229 m²
795.000 EUR
(~ 3.313 EUR/m²)
26844 Jemgum Jemgum
Provisionsfreies Multitalent in Jemgum: Wohnen | Gewerbe | Ferien - vielseitig nutzbar
8 Rm.
ca. 160 m²
ca. 1,576 m²
349.000 EUR
(~ 2.181 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment