Loading...

Search results

7615

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
30449 Hannover
Attraktive Ladenfläche in Linden
1.544 EUR
Cold rent
New
87700 Memmingen Memmingen
Eigentumswohnung zu verkaufen
4.5 Rm.
ca. 112 m²
310.000 EUR
(~ 2.768 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
30559 Hannover Kirchrode
Modernes Traumhaus mit Premiumausstattung in Kirchrode
5 Rm.
ca. 240 m²
ca. 678 m²
1.350.000 EUR
(~ 5.625 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
48477 Hörstel / Dreierwalde Hörstel
Ein Zuhause zum Ankommen und Wohlfühlen – Ideal für Familien!
7 Rm.
ca. 161 m²
ca. 500 m²
420.000 EUR
(~ 2.609 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image
78315 Radolfzell am Bodensee / Güttingen
Exklusives Grundstück mit Seeblick und Alpenpanorama in bester Lage
ca. 1,658 m²
995.000 EUR
(~ 600 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
86343 Königsbrunn Königsbrunn
Maisonette mit klarer Raumaufteilung, 2 Bädern und Terrasse
3 Rm.
ca. 80.44 m²
299.000 EUR
(~ 3.738 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
85084 Reichertshofen / Winden am Aign
Eine Wohlfühloase im Dornröschenschlaf
5 Rm.
ca. 205 m²
ca. 801 m²
597.000 EUR
(~ 2.912 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
31241 Ilsede / Groß Bülten
Kapitalanlage: 3-Familienhaus mit solider Rendite
16 Rm.
ca. 389 m²
ca. 616 m²
559.000 EUR
(~ 1.437 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
31319 Sehnde / Rethmar Sehnde
Verklinkerter Bungalow in Fertigbauweise in Ortsrandlage von Rethmar zu verkaufen!
5 Rm.
ca. 125 m²
ca. 706 m²
350.000 EUR
(~ 2.800 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image
85084 Reichertshofen / Au am Aign
Landwirtschaftliche Nutzfläche - Aussenbereich / mögliches Bauerwartungsland
ca. 4,400 m²
220.000 EUR
(~ 50 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment