Loading...

Search results

7611

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
30457 Hannover Wettbergen
Familienfreundliches Reihenendhaus mit Kaminofen, Südwestterrasse, Carport und ca.54 m² Kellerfläche
5 Rm.
ca. 134.95 m²
ca. 231 m²
490.000 EUR
(~ 3.657 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
30952 Ronnenberg / Empelde Ronnenberg
Helle und modern renovierte 3,5-Zimmer-Wohnung im Hochparterre!
3.5 Rm.
ca. 85 m²
285.000 EUR
(~ 3.353 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
48429 Rheine Rheine
Wohnen mit Extra: Gemütliche 2-Zimmer-Dachgeschosswohnung mit Loggia und Stellplatz
3 Rm.
ca. 75 m²
189.000 EUR
(~ 2.520 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
30952 Ronnenberg / Empelde Ronnenberg
Repräsentatives, lichtverwöhntes Einfamilienhaus in Feldrandlage!
5 Rm.
ca. 240 m²
ca. 695 m²
999.000 EUR
(~ 4.163 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image
78224 Singen
Mehrfamilienhaus mit Sonnenbalkonen, Effizienz und Raumvielfalt für Kapitalanleger in Singen OT
18 Rm.
ca. 472 m²
ca. 870 m²
1.960.000 EUR
(~ 4.153 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
88339 Bad Waldsee
Zeitlose Eleganz mit modernem Lebenskomfort – Ihr Rückzugsort am Frauenberg
7 Rm.
ca. 222 m²
ca. 581 m²
1.275.000 EUR
(~ 5.743 EUR/m²)
New
88339 Bad Waldsee
Modernes Familienhaus in Bestlage am Frauenberg – 222 m², 5 Schlafzimmer, Baujahr 2016
7 Rm.
ca. 222 m²
ca. 581 m²
1.275.000 EUR
(~ 5.743 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
38820 Halberstadt
Schöne Dachgeschosswohnung in Halberstadt
2 Rm.
ca. 86 m²
450 EUR
Cold rent
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
38835 Hessen
Wohn- und Arbeitsensemble mit Charme und Potenzial in Osterwieck/ Hessen
7 Rm.
ca. 238 m²
ca. 792 m²
289.000 EUR
(~ 1.214 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
38835 Hessen
7 Rm.
ca. 238 m²
ca. 792 m²
289.000 EUR
(~ 1.214 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment