Loading...

Search results

7568

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
L-1253 Luxembourg-Merl Merl Belair
On request
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
72820 Sonnenbühl / Undingen
3 - Zimmer Erdgeschosswohnung mit Balkon in ruhiger Lage
3 Rm.
ca. 79 m²
237.000 EUR
(~ 3.000 EUR/m²)
41352 Korschenbroich
Hochwertiges Wohngefühl im lichtdurchfluteten Penthouse
3 Rm.
ca. 98 m²
475.000 EUR
(~ 4.847 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
72525 Münsingen / Dottingen
Toskana Villa mit Alb Panorama und 2 Zimmer ELW
8 Rm.
ca. 240 m²
ca. 1,686 m²
898.000 EUR
(~ 3.742 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück Rheda
Exklusives Wohnen mit historischem Flair |Terrassenwohnung |3 Zimmer ca. 129 m² im Palais von Rheda
3 Rm.
ca. 129 m²
1.484 EUR
Cold rent
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
47259 Duisburg / Huckingen
Modernisierte DHH mit 4 Schlafzimmern, schönem Garten & viel Platz in Duisburg Huckingen
5.5 Rm.
ca. 127 m²
ca. 374 m²
359.000 EUR
(~ 2.827 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
45711 Datteln Hagem
Modernes und familienfreundliches Reihenendhaus in ruhiger Wohnlage mit Garten und Garage
5 Rm.
ca. 110 m²
ca. 190 m²
336.800 EUR
(~ 3.062 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
L-8070 Luxembourg-Bertrange Lux périphérie Ouest
On request
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
L-8028 Strassen Strassen
Doppelhaushälfte mit schönem Waldgarten in ruhiger Straße zu verkaufen
ca. 220 m²
ca. 478 m²
1.700.000 EUR
(~ 7.727 EUR/m²)
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
47259 Duisburg / Huckingen
Gut geschnittene 2-Zi-Whg mit EBK & Garten – ideal für Eigennutzer & Kapitalanleger in Huckingen
2 Rm.
ca. 47 m²
89.000 EUR
(~ 1.894 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment