Loading...

Search results

7565

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
45329 Essen / Altenessen-Nord
Wohnen - Arbeiten - Vermieten Potential ohne Ende!
6 Rm.
ca. 140 m²
ca. 473 m²
385.000 EUR
(~ 2.750 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
40670 Meerbusch Meerbusch
Großzügiges Architektenhaus als Rohdiamant mit Optionen
7 Rm.
ca. 386 m²
ca. 1,193 m²
1.390.000 EUR
(~ 3.601 EUR/m²)
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
47259 Duisburg / Huckingen
Freistehendes EFH mit ca. 243 m² WFL auf 1018 m² Grundstück & tollem Garten in Toplage von Huckingen
7.5 Rm.
ca. 243 m²
ca. 1,018 m²
999.000 EUR
(~ 4.111 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
37186 Moringen
Großzügiges Einfamilienhaus in ruhiger Wohnlage von Moringen
6 Rm.
ca. 173.29 m²
ca. 732 m²
380.000 EUR
(~ 2.197 EUR/m²)
Property Image
L-8030 Strassen Lux périphérie Ouest
On request
Property Image
L-8030 Strassen Lux périphérie Ouest
Surface de bureau à louer
On request
Property Image
L-8030 Strassen Lux périphérie Ouest
Surface de bureau à louer
On request

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
L-8030 Strassen Lux périphérie Ouest
Surface de bureau à louer
On request
99759 Sollstedt
Ansprechende Eigentumswohnung mit Balkon zentral in Sollstedt als Kapitalanlage oder zur Eigennutzung
3 Rm.
ca. 69 m²
64.000 EUR
(~ 928 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
45479 Mülheim an der Ruhr Broich
Modernisiertes Einfamilienhaus in Top-Lage von Broich
7 Rm.
ca. 158 m²
ca. 621 m²
749.000 EUR
(~ 4.741 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment