Loading...

Search results

7554

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
L-2607 Luxembourg-Kirchberg Luxembourg-Kirchberg
Moderne 2-Zimmer-Wohnung zur Miete in Kirchberg
ca. 76 m²
2.750 EUR
Cold rent
Property Image Property Image
L-2190 Luxembourg-Kirchberg Kirchberg
Bureau à louer
On request
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
91747 Westheim Westheim (Mittelfranken)
Kernsanierte Doppelhaushälfte in ruhiger Lage
4 Rm.
ca. 120 m²
ca. 473 m²
299.000 EUR
(~ 2.492 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
90491 Nürnberg Erlenstegen (Stadtteil)
Gartenfeeling in Erlenstegen: Erdgeschoss mit Terrasse
2 Rm.
ca. 80 m²
350.000 EUR
(~ 4.375 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
40667 Meerbusch Meerbusch
Exklusives Einfamilienhaus in Bestlage von Meerbusch - Design, Lage und Qualität vereint.
4 Rm.
ca. 167 m²
ca. 354 m²
1.399.000 EUR
(~ 8.377 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
45149 Essen / Margarethenhöhe
Leben und Leben lassen! Schöne, ruhige Wohnung mit Balkon und TG-Stellplatz
4.5 Rm.
ca. 106 m²
295.000 EUR
(~ 2.783 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
37181 Hardegsen
Gepflegtes Wohn-und Geschäftshaus in zentraler Lage von Hardegsen
7 Rm.
ca. 141.01 m²
ca. 381 m²
295.000 EUR
(~ 2.092 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
40885 Ratingen
Bonitätsstarker Mieter
3.600.000 EUR
(~ 2.862 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
90562 Heroldsberg Heroldsberg
Wohnen wie im Katalog mit luftiger Galerie
4.5 Rm.
ca. 154 m²
ca. 482 m²
985.000 EUR
(~ 6.396 EUR/m²)
Property Image
L-1273 Luxembourg-Hamm
Bureau à louer
On request
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment