Loading...

Search results

7637

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image
26506 Norden Norden
Investing in the future: Condominium with occupancy rights in a nursing home in Norden
1 Rm.
ca. 50 m²
199.000 EUR
(~ 3.980 EUR/m²)
Property Image
25489 Haselau
Idyllic building plot in Haselau – space for your living dreams
ca. 2,500 m²
625.000 EUR
(~ 250 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26434 Horumersiel Horumersiel
Hochwertige Ferienwohnung im Herzen von Horumersiel
3 Rm.
ca. 72 m²
329.000 EUR
(~ 4.569 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
22459 Hamburg Niendorf Niendorf
Gepflegtes Zweifamilienhaus mit großem Grundstück in bester Lage von Niendorf
8 Rm.
ca. 208 m²
ca. 1,136 m²
1.250.000 EUR
(~ 6.010 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
22457 Hamburg Schnelsen
Sonnenstunden genießen auf großzügigem Südwestbalkon
2 Rm.
ca. 62 m²
280.000 EUR
(~ 4.516 EUR/m²)
Property Image
14974 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Spacious building plot or garden paradise for new living ideas in a beautiful location in Ludwigsfelde
ca. 1,045 m²
339.000 EUR
(~ 324 EUR/m²)
Property Image
26506 Norden Norden
Bungalow in Norden with a view of the countryside – just minutes from the North Sea beach
8 Rm.
ca. 160 m²
ca. 851 m²
319.000 EUR
(~ 1.994 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26427 Esens
Familienfreundliches Wohnen in begehrter Lage in Esens - Einfamilienhaus mit großem Grundstück
6 Rm.
ca. 178 m²
ca. 1,026 m²
359.000 EUR
(~ 2.017 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
22457 Hamburg / Schnelsen Schnelsen
Lichtdurchflutete Erdgeschosswohnung mit Terrasse und Parkett
2 Rm.
ca. 53 m²
269.000 EUR
(~ 5.075 EUR/m²)
Property Image
26427 Holtgast
Living in the countryside - Charming rented condominium/semi-detached house on the edge of the fields in Utgast
4 Rm.
ca. 107 m²
ca. 332 m²
189.000 EUR
(~ 1.766 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment