Loading...

Search results

7629

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
94496 Ortenburg Ortenburg
Interessante Kapitalanlage Vermietete Tagespflegestation Mietvertrag bis 28.02.2034 (20 Jahre)
575.000 EUR
(~ 2.212 EUR/m²)
Property Image
01097 Dresden / Leipziger Vorstadt
Industrial production building with two-family house on a large plot of land
ca. 220 m²
ca. 1,260 m²
1.900.000 EUR
(~ 8.636 EUR/m²)
Property Image
94474 Vilshofen an der Donau Vilshofen
Listed building complex - Large, mature property - Let your ideas run wild
25 Rm.
ca. 731.63 m²
ca. 3,078 m²
449.000 EUR
(~ 614 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image
94474 Vilshofen an der Donau Vilshofen
25 Rm.
ca. 731.63 m²
ca. 3,078 m²
449.000 EUR
(~ 146 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
01097 Dresden
2-Raum-Wohnung am Rande der Dresdner Neustadt!
2 Rm.
ca. 47 m²
134.000 EUR
(~ 2.851 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26725 Emden / Widdelswehr Emden
Einfamilienhaus mit großem Grundstück und Ferienhaus!
5 Rm.
ca. 124.57 m²
ca. 1,247 m²
264.900 EUR
(~ 2.136 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26725 Emden
Wohnen im Grünen – Doppelhaushälfte im Dachgeschoss
4 Rm.
ca. 95 m²
ca. 1,500 m²
89.900 EUR
(~ 946 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
26639 Wiesmoor
Wohnen auf einer Ebene - stilvoller Winkelbungalow auf großem Grundstück
3 Rm.
ca. 121 m²
ca. 801 m²
469.000 EUR
(~ 3.876 EUR/m²)
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14772 Brandenburg an der Havel / Butterlake
Großes Haus, großes Grundstück, große Freiheit
5 Rm.
ca. 203 m²
ca. 2,500 m²
249.000 EUR
(~ 1.227 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
83229 Aschau im Chiemgau
Energieeffizientes Haus mit Einliegerwohnung und traumhaftem Bergblick
6.5 Rm.
ca. 196 m²
ca. 533 m²
1.460.000 EUR
(~ 7.449 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment