Loading...

Search results

7629

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14772 Brandenburg an der Havel
Baugenehmigtes Wohnprojekt mit bestehendem Rohbau – sofort starten | provisionsfrei
ca. 8,602 m²
1.250.000 EUR
(~ 145 EUR/m²)
14772 Brandenburg an der Havel
81 Rm.
ca. 2,215.29 m²
ca. 8,602 m²
1.250.000 EUR
(~ 564 EUR/m²)
360º
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14772 Brandenburg an der Havel
Neuwertiges Reihenendhaus am Stadtrand - Hochwertig, Energieeffizient & Zukunftssicher
5 Rm.
ca. 118.88 m²
ca. 218 m²
390.000 EUR
(~ 3.305 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
21337 Lüneburg
Anlageobjekt mit Perspektive - Vermietete 2-Zimmer Eigentumswohnung
2 Rm.
ca. 55.9 m²
135.000 EUR
(~ 2.455 EUR/m²)
Property Image
21244 Buchholz
No commission - no building obligation
ca. 2,378 m²
475.000 EUR
(~ 200 EUR/m²)
Property Image
01445 Radebeul Radebeul
Detached house with barrier-free access to the ground floor including attic apartment
10 Rm.
ca. 300 m²
ca. 707 m²
897.000 EUR
(~ 2.990 EUR/m²)
Property Image
01445 Radebeul Radebeul
A LUXURY APARTMENT LIKE YOUR OWN HOUSE WITH BUILT-IN WARDROBE, FITTED KITCHEN, FIREPLACE AND WINE CELLAR
5 Rm.
ca. 215.66 m²
ca. 707 m²
697.500 EUR
(~ 3.244 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
01445 Radebeul Radebeul
Dachgeschoss-Juwel mit Ausbaupotenzial, Gewölbekeller und 2 Stellplätzen in Radebeul
5 Rm.
ca. 110 m²
ca. 426 m²
265.000 EUR
(~ 2.409 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
14715 Milower Land
Dreiseithof - Leben und Arbeiten an einem Ort
7 Rm.
ca. 220 m²
ca. 2,136 m²
329.000 EUR
(~ 1.495 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
1043 CP Amsterdam
Barajasweg 70
5 Rm.
ca. 138 m²
895.000 EUR
(~ 6.486 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment