Loading...

Search results

7565

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
L-2310 Luxembourg-Limpertsberg Limpersberg
Bureau à louer centre ville
ca. 634 m²
On request
Property Image
L-2716 Luxembourg-Limpertsberg Luxembourg-Limpertsberg
Stadthaus zu veraufen
ca. 200 m²
2.450.000 EUR
(~ 12.250 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
L-1150 Luxembourg-Centre ville CBD
Espaces de bureaux à louer
On request
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
L-1150 Luxembourg-Centre ville CBD
Espaces de bureaux à louer
On request
L-1150 Luxembourg-Centre ville CBD
Espaces de bureaux à louer
On request
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
45881 Gelsenkirchen Schalke
Solides Mehrfamilienhaus mit 13 Wohneinheiten und 17 Garagen in zentraler Lage
32 Rm.
ca. 895 m²
ca. 1,161 m²
1.320.000 EUR
(~ 1.475 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
L-2560 Luxembourg-Gare
Ideal für Investitionen 1-Zimmer-Wohnung zum Renovieren
ca. 50.9 m²
445.000 EUR
(~ 8.900 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
86720 Nördlingen Stadtgebiet Nördlingen
4,5-Zi.-Wohnung mit 3 Schlafzimmern, Balkon, EBK, Abstellraum, Kellerabteil und TG-Stellplatz
4.5 Rm.
ca. 102.54 m²
295.000 EUR
(~ 2.892 EUR/m²)
New
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
72401 Haigerloch / Trillfingen
Modernes Einfamilienhaus mit großem Garten, Doppelgarage & Solar in 72401 Haigerloch-Trillfingen
5 Rm.
ca. 126 m²
ca. 642 m²
479.000 EUR
(~ 3.802 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
99085 Erfurt
Zentral gelegenes Gerwerbeobjekt inklusive Baugrundstück
ca. 10,459 m²
9.500.000 EUR
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment