Loading...

Search results

7506

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image
07200 Felanitx Südost
Modernes Landhaus in der Nähe von Cas Concos des Cavaller, Felanitx
5 Rm.
ca. 120 m²
ca. 20,628 m²
2.650.000 EUR
(~ 22.083 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07200 Felanitx Südost
Fantastische Finca in landschaftlich reizvoller Lage in Felanitx
6 Rm.
ca. 453 m²
ca. 59,980 m²
4.750.000 EUR
(~ 10.486 EUR/m²)
Video
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07200 Felanitx Südost
Exquisite Neubau-Finca nahe dem Golfplatz in Felanitx
5 Rm.
ca. 302 m²
ca. 15,883 m²
3.500.000 EUR
(~ 11.589 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07199 Son Gual Palma
Exklusive Villa mit Pool in Son Gual
ca. 400 m²
ca. 2,000 m²
2.790.000 EUR
(~ 6.975 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07010 Establiments Palma
Neubau Stadthaus mit Pool in Palma-Estabiliments
4 Rm.
ca. 278 m²
ca. 537 m²
3.050.000 EUR
(~ 10.971 EUR/m²)
Video
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07010 Establiments Mitte
Finca mit Pool in Establiments
7 Rm.
ca. 334 m²
ca. 85,637 m²
3.900.000 EUR
(~ 11.677 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07010 Establiments Palma
Gartenidylle in Establiments - frei stehendes Haus mit Gästebereich und Garage
5 Rm.
ca. 174 m²
ca. 847 m²
737.000 EUR
(~ 4.236 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07670 Felanitx Südost
Moderne Villa mit Gästeapartment direkt am Meer in Portocolom
9 Rm.
ca. 427 m²
ca. 2,242 m²
3.200.000 EUR
(~ 7.494 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07013 Palma Palma
Luxuriöse Neubauwohnung mit weitläufiger Dachterasse
4 Rm.
ca. 126 m²
1.474.000 EUR
(~ 11.698 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
07013 Palma Palma
Moderne Erdgeschosswohnung mit großzügigem Garten & Pool in Palma
3 Rm.
ca. 109 m²
960.000 EUR
(~ 8.807 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment