Loading...

Search results

7534

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
1095 Budapest
KIADÓ MODERN ÜZLETHELYISÉG DUNAI PANORÁMÁVAL
3.350 EUR
Cold rent
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
1143 Budapest
Eladó kereskedelmi, szolgáltató terület a Hungária körúton XIV. kerületben
ca. 1,504 m²
1.748.000 EUR
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
58020 Puntone di Scarlino Toscana
Ville in costruzione a Puntone di Scarlino - Residenze Isole di Toscana
4 Rm.
890.000 EUR
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
1161 Budapest
ELADÓ KERTESHÁZ a gyönyörű RÁKOSSZENTMIHÁLY KERTVÁROSÁBAN!
6 Rm.
ca. 220 m²
ca. 1,156 m²
465.000 EUR
(~ 2.114 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
53024 Sant'Angelo In Colle Toscana
Casale finemente ristrutturato con vigneto a Montalcino
6 Rm.
ca. 30,000 m²
2.200.000 EUR
(~ 6.286 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
2300 Ráckeve
LUXUS VÍZPARTI 60 NM-ES 2 SZOBÁS LAKÁS, 20 NM-ES TERASSZAL RÁCKEVÉN, AHOL A DUNA NEM CSUPÁN LÁTVÁNY
2 Rm.
ca. 60 m²
370.000 EUR
(~ 6.167 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
2100 Gödöllő
Zöldenergiás Mini Retail Park fejlesztési lehetőség – Gödöllő (Budapest agglomeráció, M3 autópálya)
ca. 1,767 m²
2.370.000 EUR
(~ 1.341 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
58043 Punta Ala Toscana
Tenuta di prestigio con vista mare a Punta Ala
12 Rm.
ca. 900 m²
ca. 130,000 m²
2.800.000 EUR
(~ 3.111 EUR/m²)
58043 Punta Ala Toscana
Punta Ala: Maison de L'Artist
10 Rm.
ca. 423 m²
ca. 200 m²
2.450.000 EUR
(~ 5.792 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
58100 Grosseto Toscana
Oasi Verde Mare: Villaggio e Camping nella Maremma
ca. 18,239 m²
3.500.000 EUR
(~ 192 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment