Loading...

Search results

7607

Property Offers

Sorting:
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
37018 Malcesine Malcesine
Ampio Attico in Vista Lago in centro a Malcesine
5 Rm.
ca. 124 m²
550.000 EUR
(~ 4.435 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25080 Tignale Gardasee
Moderno chalet con vista lago
8 Rm.
ca. 294 m²
ca. 13,850 m²
1.650.000 EUR
(~ 5.612 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
36040 Braidi-molino (Pedemonte) Veneto
Grande abitazione singola con giardino da ristrutturare
12 Rm.
ca. 295 m²
ca. 2,662 m²
133.000 EUR
(~ 451 EUR/m²)
star icon star icon star icon star icon star icon 4,9

users icon
35.000+

Free valuation

Would you like a free, non-binding appraisal of your property's current market price?

Calculate the value for free
25080 Tignale Tignale
Villa contemporanea con vista panoramica sul Lago di Garda, immersa in uliveto privato
10 Rm.
ca. 350 m²
ca. 4,000 m²
3.500.000 EUR
(~ 10.000 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25938 Wrixum
Baugrundstück für zwei Wohnhäuser in ruhiger Lage
ca. 664 m²
395.000 EUR
(~ 595 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
25938 Borgsum
Gemütlich und top gepflegt: Genehmigte Ferien-Immobilie unter Reet
2 Rm.
ca. 65 m²
495.000 EUR
(~ 7.615 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
24376 Kappeln
Modernisiertes Refugium an der Schlei – mit Galerie und besonderem Wohngefühl
5 Rm.
ca. 163 m²
ca. 673 m²
569.000 EUR
(~ 3.491 EUR/m²)

Free valuation

Calculate the value for free
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
24376 Kappeln Kappeln
Exklusives Einfamilienhaus mit herrlichem Schleiblick in ruhiger Sackgassenlage.
6 Rm.
ca. 231 m²
ca. 836 m²
1.150.000 EUR
(~ 4.978 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
24376 Kappeln Kappeln
Einfamilienhaus in begehrter Wohnlage nahe der Schlei.
4 Rm.
ca. 120 m²
ca. 689 m²
665.000 EUR
(~ 5.542 EUR/m²)
Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image Property Image
28060 Castellazzo Novarese Piemonte
Autentica dimora storica tra le mura del castello
15 Rm.
ca. 1,000 m²
570.000 EUR
(~ 570 EUR/m²)
Filter

Business area
Buy or rent

Equipment